III Liga, Polen
Baltyk Koszalin
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
Heute • 10:00
17 >>
MKS Kutno
Tomaszow Mazowiecki
Heute • 10:00
17 >>
Unia Skierniewice
LKS Lodz 2
Heute • 10:00
17 >>
Elana Torun
Pogon Stettin 2
Heute • 11:00
17 >>
Mlks Wissa Szczuczyn
GKS Wikielec
Heute • 11:00
17 >>
Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
Heute • 11:00
17 >>
KP Starogard Danzig
Sokol Kleczew
Heute • 12:00
17 >>
KS Blonianka Blonie
Bron Radom
Heute • 12:00
17 >>
Ursus Warszawa
Legia Warschau 2
Heute • 12:00
17 >>
KSZO Ostrowiec
Stal Stalowa Wola
Heute • 12:00
17 >>
Goczalkowice-Zdroj
KS Lechia Zielona Gora
Heute • 12:00
17 >>
Wolczanka WP
Avia Swidnik
Heute • 12:00
17 >>
Miedz 2
Pniowek Pawlowice
Heute • 12:00
17 >>
MKS Czarni Polaniec
Wisla Sandomierz
Heute • 12:00
17 >>
Piast Trachenberg
Foto Higiena Gac
Heute • 12:00
17 >>
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
LKS Lagow
Heute • 12:00
17 >>
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
GKS Przodkowo
Heute • 12:00
17 >>
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Chelmianka Chelm
Heute • 12:00
17 >>
Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
Pilica Bialobrzegi
Heute • 12:00
17 >>
Sokol Aleksandrow L.
Znicz Biala Piska
Heute • 12:00
17 >>
Kluczevia Stargard
SKS Baltyk Gdynia
Heute • 12:00
17 >>
Unia Tarnow
KS Korona Rzeszow
Heute • 12:00
17 >>
MLKS Unia Janikowo
Blekitni Stargard
Heute • 12:30
17 >>
Polonia Bytom
KS Sleza Wroclaw
Heute • 13:00
17 >>
KS Wisloka Debica
Cracovia Krakau 2
Heute • 13:00
17 >>
Mkp Carina Gubin
Bielsko Biala
Heute • 13:00
17 >>
Polonia Sroda Wlkp
Olimpia Grudziadz
Heute • 13:00
17 >>
MKS Odra Wodzislaw Slaski
MKS Kluczbork
Heute • 15:00
17 >>
Polonia Warschau
Pelikan Lowicz
Heute • 15:00
17 >>
KS Stolem Gniewino
Jarota Jarocin
Heute • 15:30
17 >>
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Skolwin Szczecin
Heute • 16:00
17 >>
Karkonosze Jelenia Gora
Stal Brzeg
Heute • 17:00
15 >>
Jagiellonia Bialystok 2
Mamry Gizycko
So. 24.10 • 10:00
7 >>
Sokol Sieniawa
Podhale Nowy Targ
So. 24.10 • 11:00
7 >>
Gornik Zabrze 2
Zaglebie Lubin 2
So. 24.10 • 13:00
7 >>
KS Tomasovia Tomaszow Lubelski
MKS Podlasie BP
So. 24.10 • 13:00
7 >>
Mehr anzeigen