Serie D, Italien
Latte Dolce
Aprilia
Heute • 13:00
13 >>
Prato
Sasso Marconi
So. 24.10 • 12:30
7 >>
Cassino
Arzachena
So. 24.10 • 12:30
7 >>
Giugliano
Muravera
So. 24.10 • 12:30
7 >>
BRA
Chieri
So. 24.10 • 13:00
7 >>
Este
Cartigliano
So. 24.10 • 13:00
7 >>
Nardo
Lavello
So. 24.10 • 13:00
7 >>
Ponte San Pietro
Castellanzese
So. 24.10 • 13:00
7 >>
Campodarsego
Montebelluna
So. 24.10 • 13:00
7 >>
Bisceglie
Mariglianese
So. 24.10 • 13:00
7 >>
Ostia Mare
Torres
So. 24.10 • 13:00
7 >>
Brusaporto
Sangiuliano
So. 24.10 • 13:00
7 >>
Flaminia
Scandicci
So. 24.10 • 13:00
7 >>
Foligno
Sangiovannese
So. 24.10 • 13:00
7 >>
Gelbison
Portici
So. 24.10 • 13:00
7 >>
Giarre
Citta Di S. Agata
So. 24.10 • 13:00
7 >>
Lanusei
Carbonia
So. 24.10 • 13:00
7 >>
Licata
Aversa Normanna
So. 24.10 • 13:00
7 >>
Pineto
Nereto Calcio
So. 24.10 • 13:00
7 >>
Nola
Brindisi
So. 24.10 • 13:00
7 >>
Troina
Citta di Acireale
So. 24.10 • 13:00
7 >>
Borgo San Donnino
Rimini
So. 24.10 • 13:00
7 >>
Biancavilla
Paterno
So. 24.10 • 13:00
7 >>
Chieti
Castelfidardo
So. 24.10 • 13:00
7 >>
Casale
Pont Donnaz Hone Arnad
So. 24.10 • 13:00
7 >>
Cascina
Cannara
So. 24.10 • 13:00
7 >>
Casertana
Audace Cerignola
So. 24.10 • 13:00
7 >>
Cattolica SM
Delta Porto Tolle
So. 24.10 • 13:00
7 >>
Citta Di Varese
Asti Calcio
So. 24.10 • 13:00
7 >>
Correggese
Fanfulla
So. 24.10 • 13:00
7 >>
Cynthialbalonga
Nuova Florida
So. 24.10 • 13:00
7 >>
Derthona
Imperia
So. 24.10 • 13:00
7 >>
Desenzano Calvina
Legnano
So. 24.10 • 13:00
7 >>
Gravina
Virtus Matino
So. 24.10 • 13:00
7 >>
Arzignano Valchiampo
Caldiero Terme
So. 24.10 • 13:00
7 >>
Rieti
Tiferno Lerchi
So. 24.10 • 13:00
7 >>
San Giorgio
Nocerina
So. 24.10 • 13:00
7 >>
Forli
Lentigione
So. 24.10 • 13:00
7 >>
Insieme Formia
Vis Artena
So. 24.10 • 13:00
7 >>
Lornano Badesse
Pianese
So. 24.10 • 13:00
7 >>
Luparense
Mestre
So. 24.10 • 13:00
7 >>
Matese
Castelnuovo Vomano
So. 24.10 • 13:00
7 >>
Mezzolara
Aglianese
So. 24.10 • 13:00
7 >>
Molfetta
Sorrento
So. 24.10 • 13:00
7 >>
Montespaccato
San Donato Tavarnelle
So. 24.10 • 13:00
7 >>
Ravenna
Bagnolese
So. 24.10 • 13:00
7 >>
Real Forte Querceta
Alcione Milano
So. 24.10 • 13:00
7 >>
RG Ticino
Gozzano
So. 24.10 • 13:00
7 >>
Casarano
Bitonto
So. 24.10 • 13:00
7 >>
Sammaurese
Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano
So. 24.10 • 13:00
7 >>
San Luca
Lamezia Terme
So. 24.10 • 13:00
7 >>
San Martino Speme
Dolomiti Bellunesi
So. 24.10 • 13:00
7 >>
S.N. Notaresco
Vastese
So. 24.10 • 13:00
7 >>
Santa Maria Cilento
ASD Cittanova Calcio
So. 24.10 • 13:00
7 >>
Caronnese
AC Saluzzo
So. 24.10 • 13:00
7 >>
Ligorna
Borgosesia
So. 24.10 • 13:00
7 >>
Progresso
Atl. Carpi
So. 24.10 • 13:00
7 >>
Sona
Ciserano Bergamo
So. 24.10 • 13:00
7 >>
Trestina
Pro Livorno Sorgenti
So. 24.10 • 13:00
7 >>
Tritium
Seravezza Pozzi
So. 24.10 • 13:00
7 >>
Clodiense Chioggia
Ambrosiana
So. 24.10 • 13:00
7 >>
Castrovillari
Cavese
So. 24.10 • 13:00
7 >>
Citta Di Fasano
Rotonda
So. 24.10 • 13:00
7 >>
Caratese
Villa Valle
So. 24.10 • 13:00
7 >>
Follonica Gavorrano
AC Arezzo
So. 24.10 • 13:00
7 >>
US Levico Terme
Cjarlins Muzane
So. 24.10 • 13:00
7 >>
Tolentino
Vastogirardi
So. 24.10 • 13:00
7 >>
Adriese
Spinea
So. 24.10 • 13:00
7 >>
Olginatese
Breno
So. 24.10 • 13:00
7 >>
Caravaggio
Franciacorta
So. 24.10 • 13:00
7 >>
Casatese
Crema
So. 24.10 • 13:00
7 >>
Recanatese
Trastevere
So. 24.10 • 13:00
7 >>
Sestri Levante
Novara
So. 24.10 • 13:00
7 >>
Vado
Fossano
So. 24.10 • 13:00
7 >>
Altamura
Francavilla
So. 24.10 • 14:00
5 >>
Sanremese
Lavagnese
Mo. 25.10 • 18:00
5 >>
Mehr anzeigen