KHL, Russland
Dynamo Moskau
Spartak Moskau
Heute • 16:30
39 >>
Red Star Kunlun
Admiral Vladivostok
Heute • 16:30
39 >>
M. Magnitogorsk
Barys Astana
Mi. 29.9 • 14:00
38 >>
Salavat Ufa
Yekaterinburg
Mi. 29.9 • 14:00
38 >>
Jokerit
AK Bars Kazan
Mi. 29.9 • 15:30
38 >>
HK Dinamo Minsk
Neftehimik Niznekamsk
Mi. 29.9 • 16:10
38 >>
CSKA Moskau
Sibir Novosibirsk
Mi. 29.9 • 16:30
38 >>
Dinamo Riga
Severstal Cherepovec
Mi. 29.9 • 16:30
38 >>
Avangard Omsk
HC Sochi
Mi. 29.9 • 16:30
38 >>
SKA St. Petersburg
Traktor Chelyabinsk
Mi. 29.9 • 16:30
38 >>
Vityaz Podolsk
Lok Yaroslavl
Mi. 29.9 • 16:30
38 >>
Amur Khabarovsk
Torpedo Novgorod
Do. 30.9 • 09:00
38 >>
Red Star Kunlun
Dynamo Moskau
Do. 30.9 • 16:30
38 >>
M. Magnitogorsk
Yekaterinburg
Fr. 1.10 • 14:00
38 >>
Salavat Ufa
Sibir Novosibirsk
Fr. 1.10 • 14:00
38 >>
CSKA Moskau
AK Bars Kazan
Fr. 1.10 • 16:00
38 >>
Dynamo Moskau
Barys Astana
Fr. 1.10 • 16:30
38 >>
Jokerit
Severstal Cherepovec
Fr. 1.10 • 16:30
38 >>
Spartak Moskau
Neftehimik Niznekamsk
Fr. 1.10 • 16:30
38 >>
Admiral Vladivostok
Torpedo Novgorod
Sa. 2.10 • 07:00
38 >>
Amur Khabarovsk
Dinamo Riga
Sa. 2.10 • 07:00
38 >>
Traktor Chelyabinsk
Avangard Omsk
Sa. 2.10 • 10:00
38 >>
Red Star Kunlun
Vityaz Podolsk
Sa. 2.10 • 14:00
38 >>
AK Bars Kazan
Salavat Ufa
So. 3.10 • 14:00
4 >>
Dynamo Moskau
M. Magnitogorsk
So. 3.10 • 14:00
4 >>
HC Sochi
HK Dinamo Minsk
So. 3.10 • 14:00
4 >>
Lok Yaroslavl
Barys Astana
So. 3.10 • 14:00
4 >>
SKA St. Petersburg
Neftehimik Niznekamsk
So. 3.10 • 14:00
4 >>
Spartak Moskau
Severstal Cherepovec
So. 3.10 • 14:00
4 >>
Amur Khabarovsk
Vityaz Podolsk
Mo. 4.10 • 09:00
4 >>
Admiral Vladivostok
Dinamo Riga
Mo. 4.10 • 09:30
4 >>
Sibir Novosibirsk
Torpedo Novgorod
Mo. 4.10 • 12:30
4 >>
Yekaterinburg
Avangard Omsk
Mo. 4.10 • 14:00
4 >>
Traktor Chelyabinsk
Jokerit
Mo. 4.10 • 14:00
4 >>
CSKA Moskau
Red Star Kunlun
Mo. 4.10 • 16:30
4 >>
AK Bars Kazan
HK Dinamo Minsk
Di. 5.10 • 16:00
4 >>
HC Sochi
Salavat Ufa
Di. 5.10 • 16:30
4 >>
SKA St. Petersburg
Lok Yaroslavl
Di. 5.10 • 16:30
4 >>
Spartak Moskau
M. Magnitogorsk
Di. 5.10 • 16:30
4 >>
Admiral Vladivostok
Vityaz Podolsk
Mi. 6.10 • 09:30
4 >>
Sibir Novosibirsk
Dinamo Riga
Mi. 6.10 • 12:30
4 >>
Barys Astana
Avangard Omsk
Mi. 6.10 • 13:30
4 >>
Yekaterinburg
Jokerit
Mi. 6.10 • 14:00
4 >>
Dynamo Moskau
CSKA Moskau
Mi. 6.10 • 16:00
4 >>
Amur Khabarovsk
Traktor Chelyabinsk
Do. 7.10 • 09:00
4 >>
AK Bars Kazan
M. Magnitogorsk
Do. 7.10 • 16:00
4 >>
Neftehimik Niznekamsk
HK Dinamo Minsk
Do. 7.10 • 16:00
4 >>
Severstal Cherepovec
Lok Yaroslavl
Do. 7.10 • 16:00
4 >>
CSKA Moskau
Amur Khabarovsk
Mi. 13.10 • 16:30
4 >>
CSKA Moskau
Spartak Moskau
Mo. 18.10 • 13:00
4 >>
Vityaz Podolsk
Spartak Moskau
Do. 21.10 • 13:00
4 >>
Spartak Moskau
Red Star Kunlun
So. 24.10 • 13:00
4 >>
Dynamo Moskau
Amur Khabarovsk
Fr. 5.11 • 13:00
4 >>
VHL, Russland15
MHL, Russland10
Mehr anzeigen